Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Grandlink Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hammer Mill, Wood Chipper, Wood Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Biomass Wood Chips Hammer Mill, Automatic Pellet Boiler Industrial Wood Pellet Fired Steam Boiler Price, High Quality Dzl Biomass Pellet Fired Boiler and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hammer Mill Biomass Wood Chips Hammer Mill

Biomass Wood Chips Hammer Mill

FOB Price: US $5,750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,750/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Set/Year
Transport Package: Wood Case/Iron Racks
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GLK-SFSP
  • Object: Wood
  • Crushing Degree: Fine Grinding Machine
  • Principle: Roller Culling
  • Finished Surface: Outer Surface Process
  • Tongs′ Features: Adjustable Tongs
  • Trademark: Grandlink
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Hammer Crusher
  • Drive: Electric
  • Crushing Style: Grinding and Impact
  • Cutter Material: High-Speed Steel
  • Compressive Strength (For Crushing): >300MPA
  • Power: 18.5/22
  • Specification: 1860*750*1500
Product Description
Feature:

1.Suitalbe for crushing wood branch, shavings and chips etc.
2.The shell is welded by steel plate, the site in the crush room which connects to the materials all
use the wearable and commutative parts and double wear plate. A longer life for machine.
3.The motor and rotor are installed in the same heavy-duty base, using coupling direct drive, the rotor are checked by dynamic balance, and can work forward and reverse, the hammers are arranged symmetrically. More stable performance.
4.Belt driving, low noisy and low temperature for bearing with high efficiency.
5.Raw material size for inlet: less than 100x50x20mm
6.Finish size: less than 8mm.
7.Machine Guarantee: one year
MODEL/ITEMSFSP80×45SFSP80×60SFSP80×80SFSP80×100
Capacity (T/H)1-1.52-33-45-6
Power (kw)18.5/2230/3745/5575/90
Dia. Of Rotor(mm)800800800800
Width of Chamber(mm)4506008001000
Speed of shaft(rpm)1841184118411841
Line speed of Blades(m/s)77777777
Numbers of blade36487296
Bearing model2216221623172317
Belt TypeC2692*5C2692*5C2692*5C2692*5
Universal shock pad6666
Mesh net dimension445*1250595*1250795*1250995*1250
ProfileL(mm)1860186018601860
W(mm)75090011801380
H(mm)1500150015001500
Amount of air sucking (m3/min)7491110141


Biomass Wood Chips Hammer MillBiomass Wood Chips Hammer MillBiomass Wood Chips Hammer Mill
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Peter Wang
*From:
To: Mr. Peter Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now